2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Nom | Edat | Data | Lloc de naixement | Província | P | TG | TV | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | García Fernández | 03/1913 | Santander | Cantabria | 11 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | Zariquiegui Izco | 26 | 09/10/1924 | Pamplona | Navarra | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Asensi Martín | 33 | 12/07/1918 | València | Valencia | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Rivero Lecuona | 32 | 07/02/1919 | Donostia/San Sebastián | Guipúzcoa | 11 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Blanco Pérez | 37 | 31/03/1914 | León | León | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Tamarit Falaguera | 41 | 09/08/1910 | València | Valencia | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Marrón Martín | 32 | 04/09/1919 | Madrid | Madrid | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Paco Bienzobas | 42 | 26/03/1909 | Donostia/San Sebastián | Guipúzcoa | 10 | 0 | 2 | ||
9 | Azón Roma | 38 | 01/05/1913 | Barcelona | Barcelona | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Rivero Lecuona | 39 | 11/08/1912 | Donostia/San Sebastián | Guipúzcoa | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Trapote López | Oviedo | Asturias | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||||
12 | Pérez Rodríguez | 44 | 30/12/1906 | Sevilla | Sevilla | 9 | 0 | 3 | ||
13 | Fombona Fernández | 41 | 27/10/1909 | Gijón | Asturias | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Arqué Martín | 33 | 03/05/1918 | Zaragoza | Zaragoza | 8 | 0 | 2 | ||
15 | Gómez Contreras | 35 | 14/05/1916 | Cartagena | Murcia | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
16 | Arnal Valdivieso | 30 | 14/05/1921 | Barcelona | Barcelona | 7 | 0 | 2 | ||
17 | Mazagatos Vicario | 38 | 10/04/1913 | Bilbao | Vizcaya | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Díaz de Argote | 40 | 10/12/1910 | Vitoria-Gasteiz | Álava | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | Jáuregui Ansó | 43 | 01/02/1908 | Donostia/San Sebastián | Guipúzcoa | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
20 | Balsells Regué | 42 | 11/03/1909 | Anglesola | Lleida | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
21 | Aurre Larrea | 42 | 24/04/1909 | Barakaldo | Vizcaya | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
22 | Saz Olmedo | 35 | 30/05/1916 | Madrid | Madrid | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | Couso | 34 | 09/05/1917 | A Coruña | A Coruña | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | Iturrioz Larrinaga | 39 | 05/03/1912 | Bilbao | Vizcaya | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | Caballero Camacho | 35 | 28/09/1916 | Seseña | Toledo | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | Guerra Prieto | 41 | 24/10/1909 | Umbrete | Sevilla | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
27 | Portilla Fernández | Sevilla | Sevilla | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||
28 | De la Cruz Hernández | 40 | 05/08/1911 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
29 | Campos | 39 | 08/08/1912 | Madrid | Madrid | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
30 | Rey Martínez | 37 | 14/08/1914 | Zaragoza | Zaragoza | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | Blanco Quintas | 40 | 22/07/1911 | Madrid | Madrid | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
32 | Méndez Alonso | 40 | 17/03/1911 | Carmona | Sevilla | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | Riñones | 42 | 09/09/1909 | Sestao | Vizcaya | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
34 | Santos López | 36 | 31/08/1915 | Salamanca | Salamanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
35 | Fernández Grien | A Coruña | A Coruña | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
36 | Trabadela Miramontes | 41 | 22/11/1909 | A Coruña | A Coruña | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
37 | Padrón | 44 | 09/09/1907 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
38 | Barderi Gibert | 32 | 28/08/1919 | Barcelona | Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 |